Mie Sonozaki

Mie Sonozaki

Mie Sonozaki (園崎 未恵, Sonozaki Mie, February 7, 1973) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Tokyo. She is free and has a business alliance with Re-max. She used to have the stage name in hiragana (そのざき みえ, Sonozaki Mie) before changing to her real name on April 1, 2002.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-02-07
Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: そのざきみえ, 園崎 未恵

Movies List of Mie Sonozaki