Joe Armstrong

Joe Armstrong

Joe Armstrong is an English actor. His notable television roles include Allan A Dale in three series of Robin Hood, Hotspur in Henry IV, Part I, Ashley Cowgill in Happy Valley and Bairstow in The Village.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1978-10-07
Place of Birth: London, England
Also Known As:

Movies List of Joe Armstrong

HD

Breaking the Mould

2009 Movie
HD

Closer to the Moon

2014 Movie
HD

To Walk Invisible

2016 Movie
HD

Darkest Hour

2017 Movie