Elyse Levesque

Elyse Levesque

Elyse Levesque is a Canadian model, film and television actress, best known for playing Chloe Armstrong in the television series Stargate: Universe.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-09-10
Place of Birth: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Also Known As: Elyse Marie Levesque

Movies List of Elyse Levesque

HD

Family in Hiding

2006 Movie
HD

The Black Cat

2007 Movie
HD

Fishing Naked

2015 Movie
HD

Spare Change

2015 Movie
HD

Christmas Crash

2009 Movie
HD

Meridian

2016 Movie
HD

Free to Go

2008 Movie
HD

Unthinkable

2007 Movie
HD

Sons of Liberty

2013 Movie
HD

Pilgrim

2019 Movie
HD

Ready or Not

2019 Movie
HD

The Big Ugly

2020 Movie