Yasuko Sawaguchi

Yasuko Sawaguchi

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1965-06-11
Place of Birth: Sakai, Osaka, Japan
Also Known As: 沢口靖子, 사와구치 야스코

Movies List of Yasuko Sawaguchi

HD

Himeyuri no To

1995 Movie
HD

The Burning Bride

1999 Movie
HD

Godzilla 1985

1985 Movie
HD

Yamato Takeru

1994 Movie
HD

Giwaku

2009 Movie
HD

Kôtei ni kochi fuite

2016 Movie
HD

Four Sisters

1985 Movie
HD

Karate Cop 3

1984 Movie
HD

Spirited Away

2001 Movie
HD

Actress

1987 Movie