Mari Natsuki

Mari Natsuki

Junko Nakajima (中島 淳子 Nakajima Junko, born 2 May 1952), more commonly known by her stage name Mari Natsuki (夏木 マリ Natsuki Mari), is a Japanese singer, dancer and actress. Born in Tokyo, she started work as a singer from a young age. In 2007 she announced her engagement to percussionist Nobu Saitō, with their marriage taking place in Spring 2008.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1952-05-02
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 夏木マリ, 中島淳子, 夏木麻里, Nakajima Junko

Movies List of Mari Natsuki

HD

Shi no dangai

1982 Movie
HD

Spirited Away

2001 Movie
HD

Death Shadows

1986 Movie
HD

An Adolescent

2001 Movie
HD

Angry Rice Wives

2021 Movie
HD

The Capricious Robot

2007 Movie
HD

Anmitsu Hime

2008 Movie
HD

Detective Story

2018 Movie
HD

Permanent Nobara

2010 Movie
HD

Death Powder

1986 Movie
HD

Toki no kagayaki

1995 Movie
HD

The Extravagant Cops

1977 Movie
HD

Out of the Wind

2007 Movie
HD

Samurai Fiction

1998 Movie
HD

The Hunted

1995 Movie
HD

Closing Time

1996 Movie
HD

Tora-san confesses

1991 Movie
HD

Vision

2018 Movie
HD

Variations

2015 Movie
HD

Sugar & Spice

2006 Movie
HD

Over the Sky

2020 Movie
HD

Sensen fukoku

2002 Movie
HD

Bewitched in Tokyo SP

2004 Movie
HD

The Tragedy of W

2019 Movie
HD

Anmitsu Hime 2

2009 Movie
HD

Ping Pong

2002 Movie
HD

Isle of Dogs

2018 Movie
HD

Sakuran

2006 Movie
HD

Tora-san, My Uncle

1989 Movie