Thomas Haden Church

Thomas Haden Church

Thomas Haden Church (born Thomas Richard McMillen; June 17, 1960) is an American actor. After co-starring in the 1990s sitcom Wings, Church became well known for his film roles, including his Academy Award-nominated performance in Sideways and his role as the Sandman in Spider-Man 3.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1960-06-17
Place of Birth: Yolo, California, US
Also Known As:

Movies List of Thomas Haden Church

HD

Sideways

2004 Movie
HD

Serial Killing 101

2004 Movie
HD

Don McKay

2009 Movie
HD

The killer.com

2004 Movie
HD

Whitewash

2013 Movie
HD

Max

2015 Movie
HD

Zombie Roadkill

2010 Movie
HD

Cardboard Boxer

2016 Movie
HD

All About Steve

2009 Movie
HD

Imagine That

2009 Movie
HD

Lucky Them

2013 Movie
HD

Aliens in the Attic

2009 Movie
HD

Crash Pad

2017 Movie
HD

George of the Jungle

1997 Movie
HD

The Specials

2000 Movie
HD

Killer Joe

2011 Movie
HD

We Bought a Zoo

2011 Movie
HD

Spider-Man 3

2007 Movie
HD

Free Money

1998 Movie
HD

Smart People

2008 Movie
HD

Heaven Is for Real

2014 Movie
HD

Daddy's Home

2015 Movie
HD

Protect and Surf

1989 Movie
HD

Deception Road

Movie
HD

The Estate

Movie
HD

John Carter

2012 Movie
HD

Mr. Murder

1998 Movie
HD

Another Happy Day

2011 Movie
HD

Easy A

2010 Movie
HD

Hellboy

2019 Movie
HD

Over the Hedge

2006 Movie
HD

The 24th

2020 Movie
HD

Susan's Plan

1998 Movie
HD

Charlotte's Web

2006 Movie
HD

Tombstone

1993 Movie
HD

Goosed

1999 Movie
HD

One Night Stand

1997 Movie
HD

Spanglish

2004 Movie
HD

Rolling Kansas

2003 Movie
HD

Idiocracy

2006 Movie
HD

Monkeybone

2001 Movie