Alan Arkin

Alan Arkin

Alan Wolf Arkin (born March 26, 1934) is an American actor, director, musician and singer. He is known for starring in such films as Wait Until Dark, The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming, The Heart is a Lonely Hunter, Catch-22, The In-Laws, Edward Scissorhands, Glengarry Glen Ross, Marley & Me, Argo and Little Miss Sunshine, for which he won an Academy Award for Best Supporting Actor in 2006. He is the father of actors Adam Arkin, Anthony Arkin, and Matthew Arkin.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1934-03-26
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Alan Wolf Arkin, 艾伦·阿金, Алан Аркин, 알란 아킨

Movies List of Alan Arkin

HD

The Last Unicorn

1982 Movie
HD

Catch-22

1970 Movie
HD

Freebie and the Bean

1974 Movie
HD

Inspector Clouseau

1968 Movie
HD

Escape from Sobibor

1987 Movie
HD

Indian Summer

1993 Movie
HD

Fire Sale

1977 Movie
HD

Raising Flagg

2006 Movie
HD

Simon

1980 Movie
HD

Deadhead Miles

1972 Movie
HD

Big Trouble

1986 Movie
HD

That's Me

1963 Movie
HD

Cooperstown

1993 Movie
HD

The Rocketeer

1991 Movie
HD

Wait Until Dark

1967 Movie
HD

The In-Laws

1979 Movie
HD

The Fourth Wise Man

1985 Movie
HD

Thin Ice

2012 Movie
HD

Hearts of the West

1975 Movie
HD

Bad Medicine

1985 Movie
HD

Heck's Way Home

1996 Movie
HD

Improper Channels

1981 Movie
HD

Popi

1969 Movie
HD

The Last Mohican

1966 Movie
HD

Mother Night

1996 Movie
HD

Havana

1990 Movie
HD

The Novice

2006 Movie
HD

Grudge Match

2013 Movie
HD

Argo

2012 Movie
HD

Stand Up Guys

2012 Movie
HD

The Jerky Boys

1995 Movie
HD

Joshua Then and Now

1985 Movie
HD

Spenser Confidential

2020 Movie
HD

A deadly business

1986 Movie
HD

Edward Scissorhands

1990 Movie
HD

Gattaca

1997 Movie
HD

Jakob the Liar

1999 Movie
HD

Rendition

2007 Movie
HD

Get Smart

2008 Movie
HD

Glengarry Glen Ross

1992 Movie
HD

The Pentagon Papers

2003 Movie
HD

Noel

2004 Movie
HD

Full Moon High

1981 Movie
HD

Magicians

2000 Movie
HD

Going in Style

2017 Movie
HD

Sunshine Cleaning

2008 Movie
HD

Grosse Pointe Blank

1997 Movie
HD

Marley & Me

2008 Movie
HD

Woman Times Seven

1967 Movie
HD

The Change-Up

2011 Movie
HD

Varian's War

2001 Movie
HD

Love the Coopers

2015 Movie
HD

Dumbo

2019 Movie
HD

North

1994 Movie
HD

City Island

2009 Movie
HD

Little Miss Sunshine

2006 Movie
HD

Eros

2004 Movie
HD

Coupe de Ville

1990 Movie
HD

America's Sweethearts

2001 Movie
HD

Million Dollar Arm

2014 Movie
HD

Taking the Heat

1993 Movie
HD

Blood Money

2000 Movie
HD

Firewall

2006 Movie
HD

Little Murders

1971 Movie
HD

Terror in the Aisles

1984 Movie
HD

The Muppets

2011 Movie
HD

In Security

2014 Movie
HD

Necessary Parties

1988 Movie
HD

The Monitors

1969 Movie