Mila Kunis

Mila Kunis

Milena "Mila" Kunis (born August 14, 1983) is an American actress. Her television work includes the role of Jackie Burkhart on That '70s Show and the voice of Meg Griffin on the animated series Family Guy. She has also played roles in film, such as Rachel Jansen in Forgetting Sarah Marshall, Mona Sax in Max Payne and Solara in The Book of Eli. In 2010, she won the Marcello Mastroianni Award for Best Young Actor or Actress at the 67th Venice International Film Festival for her performance as Lily in Black Swan. She was also nominated for a Golden Globe Award for Best Supporting Actress and a Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Supporting Role for the same role.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-08-14
Place of Birth: Chernovtsy, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Chernivtsi, Ukraine]
Also Known As: Milena Kunis, Milena Markovna Kunis, 밀라 쿠니스, Μίλα Κούνις, Μιλένα Μαρκόβνα "Μίλα" Κούνις, Μιλένα Κούνις, Милена Марковна Кунис, Мила Кунис

Movies List of Mila Kunis

HD

Boot Camp

2008 Movie
HD

Bad Moms

2016 Movie
HD

A Bad Moms Christmas

2017 Movie
HD

The Spy Who Dumped Me

2018 Movie
HD

Four Good Days

2021 Movie
HD

Extract

2009 Movie
HD

Max Payne

2008 Movie
HD

Black Swan

2010 Movie
HD

Moving McAllister

2007 Movie
HD

Friends with Benefits

2011 Movie
HD

Ted

2012 Movie
HD

Jupiter Ascending

2015 Movie
HD

Third Person

2013 Movie
HD

The Color of Time

2012 Movie
HD

Santa with Muscles

1996 Movie
HD

Hell & Back

2015 Movie
HD

The Book of Eli

2010 Movie
HD

After Sex

2007 Movie
HD

Blood Ties

2013 Movie
HD

Wonder Park

2019 Movie
HD

Piranha

1995 Movie
HD

Milo

1998 Movie
HD

Get Over It

2001 Movie
HD

Gia

1998 Movie
HD

Krippendorf's Tribe

1998 Movie
HD

Date Night

2010 Movie
HD

Annie

2014 Movie