Rosé

Rosé

Park Chae-young, or Roseanne Park (Hangul: 박채영; born February 11, 1997), commonly known as Rosé, is a Korean-Australian singer. She is a member of the K-pop girl group BLACKPINK. Park debuted with BLACKPINK in August 2016 and made her solo debut with her album R in March 2021.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1997-02-11
Place of Birth: Auckland, New Zealand
Also Known As: Roseanne Park, 박채영, 로제, Park Chae-young, 블랙핑크, BLACKPINK, 朴彩英, Roseanne

Movies List of Rosé