Jennie Kim

Jennie Kim

Jennie Kim (born on January 16, 1996), also known as Jennie, is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group BLACKPINK.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1996-01-16
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: 제니김, Jennie Kim, 김제니, 제니, 블랙핑크, BLACKPINK, 金智妮, BLΛƆKPIИK

Movies List of Jennie Kim