Holly Hunter

Holly Hunter

Holly Hunter (born March 20, 1958) is an American actress. She is the recipient of an Academy Award, a Golden Globe Award, two Primetime Emmy Awards, and a British Academy Film Award.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1958-03-20
Place of Birth: Conyers, Georgia, USA
Also Known As: 홀리 헌터

Movies List of Holly Hunter

HD

The Piano

1993 Movie
HD

Home for the Holidays

1995 Movie
HD

Woman Wanted

1999 Movie
HD

Crazy in Love

1992 Movie
HD

Harlan County War

2000 Movie
HD

Living Out Loud

1998 Movie
HD

Strange Weather

2016 Movie
HD

Raising Arizona

1987 Movie
HD

Crash

1996 Movie
HD

Copycat

1995 Movie
HD

Always

1989 Movie
HD

The Incredibles

2004 Movie
HD

The Big White

2005 Movie
HD

Little Black Book

2004 Movie
HD

Once Around

1991 Movie
HD

Roe vs. Wade

1989 Movie
HD

Miss Firecracker

1989 Movie
HD

Paradise

2013 Movie
HD

Manglehorn

2015 Movie
HD

Breakable You

2017 Movie
HD

Incredibles 2

2018 Movie
HD

Thirteen

2003 Movie
HD

A Life Less Ordinary

1997 Movie
HD

Broadcast News

1987 Movie
HD

Jackie

2012 Movie
HD

Levity

2003 Movie
HD

The Big Sick

2017 Movie
HD

Animal Behavior

1989 Movie
HD

Jesus' Son

1999 Movie
HD

Nine Lives

2005 Movie
HD

Song to Song

2017 Movie
HD

The Coen Brothers

2000 Movie
HD

Swing Shift

1984 Movie
HD

My Darling Vivian

2020 Movie
HD

An Uncommon Love

1983 Movie
HD

With Intent to Kill

1984 Movie
HD

The Firm

1993 Movie
HD

End of the Line

1987 Movie
HD

Svengali

1983 Movie
HD

Timecode

2000 Movie
HD

Won't Back Down

2012 Movie
HD

Moonlight Mile

2002 Movie
HD

Trespassing Bergman

2013 Movie
HD

The Burning

1981 Movie
HD

Blood Simple

1984 Movie
HD

Spielberg

2017 Movie
HD

Festival in Cannes

2001 Movie