Aleksandr Slastin

Aleksandr Slastin

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1942-06-12
Place of Birth: Ulan-Ude, RSFSR, USSR
Also Known As: Александр Сластин, Alexander Wladimirowitsch Slastin, Alexander Slastin, A. Slastin

Movies List of Aleksandr Slastin