Félix Lefebvre

Félix Lefebvre

Félix Lefebvre was born on November 19, 1999 in Saint Maurice, Val-de-Marne, France. He is an actor, known for Summer of 85 (2020), The Chalet (2017) and School's Out (2018).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1999-11-19
Place of Birth: Saint-Maurice, France
Also Known As: Felix Lefebvre

Movies List of Félix Lefebvre

HD

Summer of 85

2020 Movie
HD

La passagère

Movie
HD

Midnight Sun

2019 Movie
HD

Le Diable au cœur

2020 Movie
HD

Suprêmes

2021 Movie
HD

When Comes the Night

2019 Movie
HD

School's Out

2018 Movie