Domenick Lombardozzi

Domenick Lombardozzi

An American actor best known for his role as Thomas "Herc" Hauk on The Wire. Lombardozzi was inspired to act by the film State of Grace.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-03-25
Place of Birth: Bronx, New York, USA
Also Known As: Domenico "Domenick" Lombardozzi, 도메닉 롬바르도지

Movies List of Domenick Lombardozzi

HD

Sympathetic Details

2008 Movie
HD

The Wannabe

2015 Movie
HD

God's Pocket

2014 Movie
HD

Kiss Me, Guido

1997 Movie
HD

Frank and Ava

2018 Movie
HD

Just One Time

1999 Movie
HD

The Family

2013 Movie
HD

Cold Pursuit

2019 Movie
HD

S.W.A.T.

2003 Movie
HD

Freedomland

2006 Movie
HD

Blood Ties

2013 Movie
HD

Boogie

2021 Movie
HD

The Gambler

2014 Movie
HD

Miami Vice

2006 Movie
HD

How Do You Know

2010 Movie
HD

For Love of the Game

1999 Movie
HD

The Irishman

2019 Movie
HD

61*

2001 Movie
HD

The Wire Odyssey

2007 Movie
HD

The Yards

2000 Movie
HD

Kate & Leopold

2001 Movie
HD

Find Me Guilty

2006 Movie
HD

Bridge of Spies

2015 Movie
HD

Phone Booth

2002 Movie
HD

Public Enemies

2009 Movie
HD

54

1998 Movie
HD

A Bronx Tale

1993 Movie
HD

Side Streets

1998 Movie