Pratik Gandhi

Pratik Gandhi

A salesman during the day and a theater actor during the night - Pratik Gandhi juggled between his passion and profession until he finally found success with the Gujarati play Aa Paar Ke Pele Paar. The play went on to become a commercial success and soon Pratik featured in several plays such as Apurva Avsar, Hun Chandrkant Bakshi, Master Madam, and Mere Piya Gaye Rangoon. In 2006, Pratik made his feature debut with the United Kingdom-Indian co-produced film Yours Emotionally. It was in 2014 that he made his Gujarati film debut with the movie Bey Yaar directed by Abhishek Jain. He has since then appeared in movies such as Wrong Side Raju (2016), Tamburo (2017), and Love Ni Bhavai (2017).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-04-29
Place of Birth: Surat, Gujarat, India
Also Known As:

Movies List of Pratik Gandhi

HD

Wrong Side Raju

2016 Movie
HD

Ventilator

2018 Movie
HD

Dhunki

2019 Movie
HD

Bhavai

2021 Movie
HD

Love Ni Bhavai

2017 Movie
HD

Luv Ni Love Storys

2020 Movie
HD

Gujarat 11

2019 Movie
HD

Dhira

2020 Movie
HD

Yours Emotionally

2006 Movie
HD

Tamburo

2017 Movie
HD

Bey Yaar

2014 Movie
HD

Loveyatri

2018 Movie
HD

Mitron

2018 Movie
HD

68 Pages

2007 Movie