Jin Seo-yeon

Jin Seo-yeon

Jin Seo Yeon (Born as Kim Jung Sun) is a Korean actress under J,Wide-Company. Prior to appearing in drama series "Cutie Pie," began working under the new stage name of Ha Yoon. In 2012, she reverted back to her original stage name of Jin Seo Yeon.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-01-18
Place of Birth: South Korea
Also Known As: 진서연, Kim Jung Sun, Kim Seo Yeon, Seo-Yeon Jin

Movies List of Jin Seo-yeon

HD

Strange Hair Salon

2015 Movie
HD

리미트

Movie
HD

Love 911

2012 Movie
HD

Romantic Island

2008 Movie
HD

Believer

2018 Movie