Vladimir Mashchenko

Vladimir Mashchenko

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1936-11-20
Place of Birth: село Бабстово, Ленинский р-н, Хабаровский край, СССР (Россия)
Also Known As: Владимир Мащенко

Movies List of Vladimir Mashchenko