Randall Emmett

Randall Emmett

Randall Ives Emmett (born March 25, 1971) is an American film and television producer. He is the chairman and co-founder of production company Emmett/Furla/Oasis Films. He is best known as the producer of the films 2 Guns, Silence, and The Irishman.
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1971-03-25
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Randall Emmett