Patrick Wilson

Patrick Wilson

Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals, beginning in 1996. In 2003, he appeared in the HBO mini-series Angels in America. Wilson has appeared in more than 18 feature films, including The Alamo (2004 film), The Phantom of the Opera (2004 film) with Emmy Rossum and Gerard Butler, 2006's Little Children (opposite Kate Winslet), the 2009 film of Watchmen, the 2010 film The A-Team, and 2011 film The Ledge, among others. He has been nominated for several acting awards.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-07-03
Place of Birth: Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Also Known As: 패트릭 윌슨

Movies List of Patrick Wilson

HD

Hard Candy

2005 Movie
HD

Barry Munday

2010 Movie
HD

Life in Flight

2010 Movie
HD

Insidious: Chapter 2

2013 Movie
HD

The Hollow Point

2016 Movie
HD

Stretch

2014 Movie
HD

A Kind of Murder

2016 Movie
HD

The Conjuring 2

2016 Movie
HD

In the Tall Grass

2019 Movie
HD

Purple Violets

2007 Movie
HD

Lakeview Terrace

2008 Movie
HD

Passengers

2008 Movie
HD

Insidious

2010 Movie
HD

The Conjuring

2013 Movie
HD

Home Sweet Hell

2015 Movie
HD

Zipper

2015 Movie
HD

Big Stone Gap

2014 Movie
HD

Midway

2019 Movie
HD

Moonfall

2022 Movie
HD

Little Children

2006 Movie
HD

Morning Glory

2010 Movie
HD

Young Adult

2011 Movie
HD

Jack Strong

2014 Movie
HD

Bone Tomahawk

2015 Movie
HD

The Commuter

2018 Movie
HD

The Alamo

2004 Movie
HD

Evening

2007 Movie
HD

The A-Team

2010 Movie
HD

Aquaman

2018 Movie
HD

The Ledge

2011 Movie
HD

Space Station 76

2014 Movie
HD

The Founder

2016 Movie
HD

Annabelle Comes Home

2019 Movie
HD

Watchmen

2009 Movie
HD

The Nun

2018 Movie
HD

The Switch

2010 Movie
HD

Running with Scissors

2006 Movie
HD

Prometheus

2012 Movie
HD

Nightmare Cinema

2019 Movie
HD

Every Act of Life

2018 Movie
HD

The Assistant

2020 Movie