Azumi Waki

Azumi Waki

Azumi Waki (和氣 あず未, Waki Azumi) is a voice actress (seiyuu) and singer from Tokyo, Japan. She is affiliated with Haikyō. In January 2020, she made her debut as a solo singer under Nippon Columbia.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-09-08
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 和氣あず未, 和气杏未

Movies List of Azumi Waki