Magdalena Lamparska

Magdalena Lamparska

One of the most beautiful and talented film and theater actresses in Poland, Lamparska graduated from the Aleksander Zelwerowicz Theatre Academy in Warsaw. Presently, Magda can be seen in cinemas, on TV and in theatres in Poland and abroad. She made her Russian film debut in „Not Just Now”, directed by Valery Pendrakowski with Alexander Domagarov and Daniel Olbrychski.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-01-06
Place of Birth: Słupsk, Polska
Also Known As:

Movies List of Magdalena Lamparska

HD

Tips for Cheating

2017 Movie
HD

Letters to Santa 2

2015 Movie
HD

Banksters

2020 Movie
HD

This Day

Movie
HD

365 Days

2020 Movie
HD

Kochaj!

2016 Movie
HD

1800 gramów

2019 Movie
HD

The End

2021 Movie
HD

Big Love

2012 Movie
HD

The Zookeeper's Wife

2017 Movie