Karen Young

Karen Young

Karen Young (born 29 September 1958) is an American actress. Born in Pequannock Township, New Jersey, Young studied at Rutgers University. After graduation she moved to New York City and became an actress, appearing in such films as 9½ Weeks, Jaws: The Revenge, Daylight, Mercy and Hoffa. Her ex-husband is Tom Noonan. Young portrayed FBI Agent Robyn Sanseverino on The Sopranos and has portrayed various characters for the Law & Order franchise.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1958-09-29
Place of Birth: Pequannock, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Karen Young

HD

Handgun

1983 Movie
HD

Heading South

2006 Movie
HD

Heat

1986 Movie
HD

Restless

2008 Movie
HD

Night Game

1989 Movie
HD

Little Sweetheart

1989 Movie
HD

Joe the King

1999 Movie
HD

The Wife

1995 Movie
HD

Two Gates of Sleep

2010 Movie
HD

Almost You

1985 Movie
HD

The Sumo Wrestler

2014 Movie
HD

Mercy

2000 Movie
HD

Criminal Law

1988 Movie
HD

Jaws: The Revenge

1987 Movie
HD

Twelve Thirty

2011 Movie
HD

Birdy

1984 Movie
HD

Nine 1/2 Weeks

1986 Movie
HD

The Orphan Killer

2011 Movie
HD

Factotum

2005 Movie
HD

Maria's Lovers

1984 Movie
HD

The Green

2011 Movie
HD

Daylight

1996 Movie
HD

Handsome Harry

2009 Movie
HD

Love & Human Remains

1994 Movie
HD

Conviction

2010 Movie
HD

Hoffa

1992 Movie
HD

To the Moon, Alice

1991 Movie