Jon Lovitz

Jon Lovitz

Jonathan "Jon" Lovitz is an American comedian, actor, and singer. He is best known as a cast member of the NBC sketch comedy show Saturday Night Live from 1985 to 1990.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1957-07-21
Place of Birth: Tarzana, California, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jon Lovitz

HD

High School High

1996 Movie
HD

Paws P.I.

2018 Movie
HD

Happiness

1998 Movie
HD

Trapped in Paradise

1994 Movie
HD

Bula Quo!

2013 Movie
HD

Sharkproof

2012 Movie
HD

Jon Lovitz Presents

2011 Movie
HD

Agent Toby Barks

2021 Movie
HD

Bark Ranger

2015 Movie
HD

The Benchwarmers

2006 Movie
HD

Mr. Destiny

1990 Movie
HD

North

1994 Movie
HD

Good Advice

2001 Movie
HD

Chasing the Blues

2018 Movie
HD

Small Time Crooks

2000 Movie
HD

The Great White Hype

1996 Movie
HD

Bailey's Billion$

2005 Movie
HD

Bachelor Lions

2018 Movie
HD

A Mouse Tale

2015 Movie
HD

Jewtopia

2012 Movie
HD

Shadoevision

1986 Movie
HD

Big

1988 Movie
HD

Southland Tales

2007 Movie
HD

Eight Crazy Nights

2002 Movie
HD

Casino Jack

2010 Movie
HD

The Stepford Wives

2004 Movie
HD

Last Resort

1986 Movie
HD

Mother's Day

2016 Movie
HD

Coffee Shop

2014 Movie
HD

The Swing of Things

2020 Movie
HD

¡Three Amigos!

1986 Movie
HD

Rat Race

2001 Movie
HD

Hotel Transylvania

2012 Movie
HD

Ratboy

1986 Movie
HD

Cats & Dogs

2001 Movie
HD

The Producers

2005 Movie
HD

Sand

2000 Movie
HD

Killing Hasselhoff

2017 Movie
HD

Jumpin' Jack Flash

1986 Movie
HD

Little Nicky

2000 Movie
HD

Grown Ups 2

2013 Movie
HD

I Am Chris Farley

2015 Movie
HD

Extinct

2021 Movie
HD

The Ridiculous 6

2015 Movie
HD

Hotel Transylvania 2

2015 Movie
HD

Lost & Found

1999 Movie
HD

A League of Their Own

1992 Movie
HD

The Wedding Singer

1998 Movie
HD

Coneheads

1993 Movie
HD

Farce of the Penguins

2007 Movie
HD

And the Winner Isn't

2017 Movie
HD

Sandy Wexler

2017 Movie
HD

Voices That Care

1990 Movie
HD

Heckler

2007 Movie
HD

Matilda

1996 Movie