James Duval

James Duval

James "Jimmy" Edward Duval (born September 10, 1972) is an American actor, who is most famous for his roles in the Gregg Araki "Teenage Apocalypse" trilogy in addition to Frank in Donnie Darko, Miguel in Independence Day, and Singh in Go.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1972-09-10
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Also Known As: Jimmy Duval

Movies List of James Duval

HD

Nowhere

1997 Movie
HD

Totally Fucked Up

1993 Movie
HD

Amerikana

2001 Movie
HD

Dead Sea

2014 Movie
HD

Blue Dream

2013 Movie
HD

Playback

2010 Movie
HD

Garlic and Gunpowder

2018 Movie
HD

Caller ID: Entity

2018 Movie
HD

Amityville Karen

2022 Movie
HD

Cornered!

2008 Movie
HD

The Doom Generation

1995 Movie
HD

Mad Cowgirl

2006 Movie
HD

Open House

2004 Movie
HD

All Together Now

2013 Movie
HD

The Doe Boy

2001 Movie
HD

Look at Me

2012 Movie
HD

Dutch Hollow

Movie
HD

Wild Horses

1998 Movie
HD

From the Dead

2019 Movie
HD

I, Challenger

2022 Movie
HD

Donnie Darko

2001 Movie
HD

Alyce Kills

2011 Movie
HD

Mission Possible

2018 Movie
HD

Darling Nikki

2019 Movie
HD

May

2003 Movie
HD

The Art of Travel

2008 Movie
HD

Scumrock

2002 Movie
HD

Appetites

2015 Movie
HD

American Romance

2016 Movie
HD

Spreading Darkness

2017 Movie
HD

Hellevator Man

Movie
HD

Lazarus: Apocalypse

2014 Movie
HD

Junkie

2019 Movie
HD

Venice Underground

2005 Movie
HD

Frog-g-g!

2004 Movie
HD

Hercules Reborn

2014 Movie
HD

The Clown at Midnight

1998 Movie
HD

2 Dudes and a Dream

2009 Movie
HD

It Watches

2016 Movie
HD

Woods Witch

Movie
HD

Evilution

2008 Movie
HD

Kaboom

2010 Movie
HD

The Black Room

2017 Movie
HD

The Black Belle

2011 Movie
HD

The Weekend

1999 Movie
HD

Catch of the Day

2014 Movie
HD

Beast Mode

2020 Movie
HD

SLC Punk

1998 Movie
HD

9 Full Moons

2013 Movie
HD

Thirsty

2009 Movie
HD

Sushi Girl

2012 Movie
HD

Prevertere

2013 Movie
HD

An Ambush of Ghosts

1993 Movie
HD

Comic Book Villains

2002 Movie
HD

Pledge of Allegiance

2003 Movie
HD

Touchback

2011 Movie
HD

American Idiots

2013 Movie
HD

Gone in Sixty Seconds

2000 Movie
HD

Kush

2007 Movie
HD

Chasing Ghosts

2005 Movie
HD

Amelia's 25th

2013 Movie
HD

American Muscle

2014 Movie
HD

Penance

2009 Movie
HD

Tales of Halloween

2015 Movie
HD

Independence Day

1996 Movie
HD

Go

1999 Movie
HD

Mod Fuck Explosion

1994 Movie
HD

Standing Still

2005 Movie
HD

Five Thirteen

2013 Movie
HD

American Nightmares

2018 Movie
HD

On Holiday

2010 Movie
HD

Toxic

2008 Movie