Oulaya Amamra

Oulaya Amamra

Oulaya Amamra (born 12 November 1995) is a French actress known for starring in the 2016 films Divines and Tamara. She won the César Award for Most Promising Actress in 2017 for Divines. Amamra is the younger sister of director Houda Benyamina. Amamra attended Catholic school and studied classical dance for 15 years.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1996-11-12
Place of Birth: Viry-Châtillon, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Oulaya Amamra

HD

Divines

2016 Movie
HD

Summer of Sarah

2015 Movie
HD

Mariam

2015 Movie
HD

The Salt of Tears

2020 Movie
HD

I and the Stupid Boy

2021 Movie
HD

Farewell to the Night

2019 Movie
HD

Hard Shell Soft Shell

2021 Movie
HD

Mr Gaspacho

2016 Movie
HD

The Odd Girl

2017 Movie
HD

The World Is Yours

2018 Movie
HD

Tamara

2016 Movie
HD

Smoker's Cough

Movie
HD

Canal+ Replay

2021 Movie