Yumiri Hanamori

Yumiri Hanamori

Yumiri Hanamori (花守 ゆみり, Hanamori Yumiri, September 29, 1997) is a Japanese voice actress from Kanagawa Prefecture. She is affiliated with m&i.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1997-09-29
Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 花守 ゆみり, 花守 由美里, はなもり ゆみり

Movies List of Yumiri Hanamori