Ruth E. Carter

Ruth E. Carter

Known For: Costume & Make-Up
Birthday: 1960-04-10
Place of Birth: Springfield, Massachusetts, USA
Also Known As: Ruth Carter, Ruthe Carter

Movies List of Ruth E. Carter