Olivia Scott Welch

Olivia Scott Welch

Olivia Scott Welch is an American actress and artist who was born on February 11, 1998, in Hurst, Texas, USA. The 23 years old Olivia is best known for appearing in many popular movies and tv series such as Fear Street (2021), Panic (2021), Shithouse (2020), Unbelievable (2019), and many more.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1998-02-11
Place of Birth: Hurst, Texas, USA
Also Known As: Olivia Welch

Movies List of Olivia Scott Welch

HD

Fear Street: 1994

2021 Movie
HD

The Blue Rose

Movie
HD

The Party Slasher

2021 Movie
HD

Fear Street: 1666

2021 Movie
HD

Shithouse

2020 Movie
HD

Fear Street: 1978

2021 Movie