Bram Stoker

Bram Stoker

Bram Stroker was an Irish author, best known for his seminal work Dracula.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1847-11-08
Place of Birth: Dublin, Ireland
Also Known As: Abraham Stoker

Movies List of Bram Stoker