Andi Matichak

Andi Matichak

Andi Matichak is an American actress. She has appeared in such television series as 666 Park Avenue, Orange Is the New Black and Blue Bloods. She stars as Allyson Nelson in the horror film Halloween, a direct sequel to the 1978 original film of the same name.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-05-03
Place of Birth: Framingham, Massachusetts, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Andi Matichak

HD

Assimilate

2019 Movie
HD

Son

2021 Movie
HD

Halloween

2018 Movie
HD

Halloween Kills

2021 Movie
HD

Foxhole

2021 Movie
HD

Halloween Ends

2022 Movie
HD

Evol

2016 Movie
HD

Miles

2017 Movie
HD

The Boonies

2019 Movie