Lil Rel Howery

Lil Rel Howery

Milton Howery Jr. (born December 17, 1979), known professionally as Lil Rel Howery, is an American actor and comedian. Howery is best known for his roles as Robert Carmichael in NBC's television comedy series The Carmichael Show (2015–2017) and as TSA officer Rod Williams in the horror film Get Out (2017). He also starred in the TV series Rel, which he also created and co-produces.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-12-17
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois
Also Known As: Lil Rel Howery, Milton Howery, Milton "Lil Rel" Howery

Movies List of Lil Rel Howery

HD

Uncle Drew

2018 Movie
HD

The Come Up

Movie
HD

Bad Trip

2021 Movie
HD

Vacation Friends

2021 Movie
HD

Spin Me Round

Movie
HD

Bromates

Movie
HD

Free Guy

2021 Movie
HD

I Love My Dad

Movie
HD

Home

2021 Movie
HD

Deep Water

2022 Movie
HD

Fatherhood

2021 Movie
HD

Bird Box

2018 Movie
HD

Clouds

2020 Movie
HD

The Photograph

2020 Movie
HD

Reunion

Movie
HD

Good Boys

2019 Movie
HD

Celebrity Escape Room

2020 Movie
HD

Get Out

2017 Movie
HD

Tag

2018 Movie
HD

Tom & Jerry

2021 Movie
HD

National Champions

2021 Movie