Kristina Asmus

Kristina Asmus

Kristina Igorevna Asmus is a Russian theater and film actress. She is known for her television role in the medical sitcom Interns. She was named the sexiest Russian woman of 2010 by Maxim magazine.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-04-14
Place of Birth: Korolev, Moscow Region, USSR (Russia)
Also Known As: Кристина Асмус

Movies List of Kristina Asmus

HD

Cinderella

2012 Movie
HD

The Double

2012 Movie
HD

Easy on the Eyes

2014 Movie
HD

Text

2019 Movie
HD

The Whaler Boy

2020 Movie
HD

Rolls

2022 Movie
HD

Психи

Movie
HD

December

2022 Movie
HD

Infiltration

2021 Movie
HD

Want To Get Married

2022 Movie
HD

What Men Do!

2013 Movie