Shawn Dou

Shawn Dou

Shawn Dou is a Chinese-Canadian actor. He won recognition soon after Zhang Yimou's movie The Love of the Hawthorn Tree in 2010 and received numerous awards with co-star Zhou Dongyu.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-12-15
Place of Birth: Xi'an, China
Also Known As: Shawn Dou Xiao, 窦骁, Dòu Xiāo

Movies List of Shawn Dou

HD

赛车传奇

2011 Movie
HD

Urban Games

2014 Movie
HD

The Seal of Love

2011 Movie
HD

Time to Love

2015 Movie
HD

Youth Dinner

2016 Movie
HD

Saga of Light

2019 Movie
HD

Knock Knock

2021 Movie
HD

Wolf Totem

2015 Movie
HD

Skyfire

2019 Movie
HD

To the Fore

2015 Movie
HD

Dangerous Liaisons

2012 Movie
HD

On Wings of Eagles

2016 Movie
HD

Everybody's Fine

2016 Movie
HD

The Allure of Tears

2012 Movie
HD

Nightfall

2012 Movie
HD

The Flowers of War

2011 Movie
HD

The Queens

2015 Movie
HD

1921

2021 Movie