Niels Schneider

Niels Schneider

Niels Schneider (born 18 June 1987) is a Franco-Canadian actor who has appeared in more than twenty films since 2007. In 2011 he won the Trophée Chopard Award for Male Revelation of the Year at the Cannes Film Festival.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-06-18
Place of Birth: Meudon, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Niels Schneider

HD

Futura

2021 Movie
HD

Back Home

2020 Movie
HD

Heartbeats

2010 Movie
HD

You and the Night

2013 Movie
HD

Dark Diamond

2016 Movie
HD

Sleeping Beauty

2017 Movie
HD

An Impossible Love

2018 Movie
HD

Curiosa

2019 Movie
HD

Collisions

2014 Movie
HD

South Sentinel

2022 Movie
HD

Atomic Age

2012 Movie
HD

Chaos

2012 Movie
HD

Polina

2016 Movie
HD

Opium

2013 Movie
HD

Phratrie

2018 Movie
HD

Suzanna Andler

2021 Movie
HD

Love Affair(s)

2020 Movie
HD

Dalida

2017 Movie
HD

Kokoro

2016 Movie
HD

Voice Over

2014 Movie
HD

Bad Poems

2018 Movie
HD

The Raptures

2012 Movie
HD

The Howling: Reborn

2011 Movie
HD

Métamorphoses

2014 Movie
HD

Sibyl

2019 Movie
HD

Val d'or

2011 Movie
HD

I Killed My Mother

2009 Movie
HD

Gemma Bovery

2014 Movie
HD

Quantum Love

2014 Movie
HD

Everything Is Fine

2008 Movie
HD

The Art Dealer

2015 Movie
HD

A Brother’s Love

2019 Movie
HD

Another World

2011 Movie
HD

Fatal

2010 Movie
HD

Taking the Plunge 2

2009 Movie
HD

One Nation, One King

2018 Movie
HD

2 Frogs in the West

2010 Movie