Haruka Fukuhara

Haruka Fukuhara

Haruka Fukuhara is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and model from Saitama Prefecture. From 2009 to 2012, she starred in Cooking Idol! I! My! Main as Main Hiiragi, portraying the character in both animated and live-action segments.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1998-08-28
Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 福原遥, Fukuhara Haruka

Movies List of Haruka Fukuhara