Kirti Kulhari

Kirti Kulhari

Kirti Kulhari is an Indian actress and model. She has appeared in Bollywood films. After post-graduating with a degree in Journalism and Mass Communication, Kulhari made her acting debut in Odia Movie Dharini in 2000 Khichdi: The Movie in 2010, followed by a role in Shaitaan in 2011. Kirti has recently appeared in the movie Blackmail. The movie is directed by Abhinay Deo. Apart from Kirti, it also stars Irrfan in the lead role.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-05-30
Place of Birth: Jhunjhunu, Rajasthan, India
Also Known As:

Movies List of Kirti Kulhari

HD

Shaadisthan

2021 Movie
HD

Indu Sarkar

2017 Movie
HD

Blackmail

2018 Movie
HD

Water

2013 Movie
HD

The Girl on the Train

2021 Movie
HD

Rise of the Zombie

2013 Movie
HD

Pink

2016 Movie
HD

Shaitan

2011 Movie
HD

Mission Mangal

2019 Movie
HD

Khichdi: The Movie

2010 Movie
HD

Sooper Se Ooper

2013 Movie