Lee Ha-nee

Lee Ha-nee

Lee Hanee (born March 2, 1983), better known as Honey Lee, is a South Korean actress, model, classical musician, gayageum player and a beauty pageant titleholder. She represented her country at the Miss Universe 2007 pageant at Mexico City and placed 3rd runner-Up behind the grand winner Riyo Mori of Japan.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-03-02
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: Lee Ha Nui, 이하늬, Honey Lee, Ha-nui Lee, Lee Ha-Nui

Movies List of Lee Ha-nee

HD

Lost in the Moonlight

2016 Movie
HD

Extreme Job

2019 Movie
HD

Black Money

2019 Movie
HD

The Bros

2017 Movie
HD

Ghost

Movie
HD

Heart Blackened

2017 Movie
HD

Hit

2011 Movie
HD

I Am The King

2012 Movie
HD

Alien

Movie
HD

Fabricated City

2017 Movie
HD

What a Man Wants

2018 Movie
HD

Dream

Movie
HD

Behind the Camera

2013 Movie
HD

Deranged

2012 Movie