Emmanuel Delcour

Emmanuel Delcour

Emmanuel Delcour (also know as Jean Val Jean)is a French actor and reality television participant. In 2007, Jean Val Jean won the AVN Male Foreign Performer of the Year. Aside from his work in adult films, he acted in the low-budget vampire thriller Immortally Yours. He is also recognized for being a finalist in various bodybuilding competitions since arriving in California from France. His past work in the pornography industry was recently exposed in the reality television show Keeping Up with the Kardashians. As of November 2009 he can be seen on the Bravo show Chef Academy, where he is listed as being a graphic designer and as having studied design for five years, though the venue of his studies is not listed
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-06-19
Place of Birth: Montluçon, Allier, France
Also Known As: Alex Doriano, Jean Valgean, Jean Valjean, Jean Paul, Jon Val Jean, Jean Val Jean, Leo Degart, Emmanuel DelCour, Sasha, Jean Van Jean

Movies List of Emmanuel Delcour

HD

Immortally Yours

2009 Movie
HD

Bad Girl Island

2007 Movie
HD

Close-Ups

2005 Movie
HD

Jockin' Jesse

2007 Movie
HD

Jenna Haze: Dark Side

2008 Movie
HD

Garden of Ecstasy

2016 Movie
HD

My Naughty Girlfriend

2016 Movie
HD

Mood Ring

2004 Movie
HD

Sex Time

2009 Movie
HD

Natural Beauties 5

2017 Movie
HD

Natural Beauties 7

2018 Movie
HD

Deeper 2

2006 Movie
HD

Ashton Asylum

2006 Movie
HD

Sophia Syndrome

2006 Movie
HD

Open Set

2006 Movie
HD

Young & Beautiful 2

2017 Movie
HD

Natural Beauties

2016 Movie
HD

Young & Beautiful 4

2017 Movie
HD

Anal Beauty 7

2017 Movie
HD

Eva

2017 Movie
HD

My DP 2

2017 Movie
HD

Natural Beauties 3

2017 Movie
HD

First Anal 3

2016 Movie
HD

First Anal 5

2017 Movie
HD

The Art of Anal Sex 5

2017 Movie
HD

My DP 3

2017 Movie
HD

My DP 4

2018 Movie
HD

First Anal 6

2018 Movie
HD

Club VXN 2

2018 Movie
HD

Barely Legal 61

2006 Movie
HD

Pussy Kat

2005 Movie
HD

Barely Legal 60

2006 Movie
HD

Floozy Fantasies

2018 Movie
HD

Anal Beauty 12

2019 Movie
HD

Icons 2

2019 Movie
HD

1-800PhoneSEX-2

2018 Movie
HD

Love Her Madly

2016 Movie
HD

Be Here Now

2007 Movie
HD

All Natural 2

2018 Movie
HD

Ass Addiction

2006 Movie
HD

Big Tit P.O.V.

2006 Movie
HD

Hush

2006 Movie
HD

First Anal 4

2017 Movie
HD

Don't Break Me 3

2016 Movie
HD

Natural Beauties 6

2018 Movie
HD

Anal Beauty 8

2018 Movie
HD

Young Fantasies 3

2018 Movie
HD

Anal Beauty 9

2018 Movie
HD

Club VXN 4

2019 Movie
HD

Sexual Fraud

2016 Movie
HD

Young & Beautiful 7

2019 Movie
HD

Barely Legal 58

2006 Movie
HD

First Anal 9

2019 Movie
HD

Mature Anal

2019 Movie
HD

Hot Imports

2007 Movie
HD

Teens Like It Big 20

2019 Movie
HD

1 & Only Tera Patrick

2016 Movie
HD

Internal Love

2016 Movie
HD

Mature Anal 2

2020 Movie
HD

Jack's Playground 26

2005 Movie
HD

A Jungle Story

2007 Movie
HD

Fuckin Mo' Titties

2008 Movie
HD

Lusty Latinas

2008 Movie
HD

Jack's Leg Show 3

2007 Movie
HD

Racks

2016 Movie
HD

Flesh Hunter 14

2016 Movie
HD

Lana

2017 Movie
HD

Racks 2

2017 Movie
HD

A Taste of Kink

2016 Movie
HD

Young Fantasies 2

2017 Movie
HD

Anal Beauty 6

2017 Movie
HD

Barely Legal 62

2006 Movie
HD

The Art of Anal Sex 8

2018 Movie
HD

Anal Beauty 11

2018 Movie
HD

First Dates

2016 Movie
HD

Don't Break Me 6

2017 Movie
HD

Barely Legal 90

2009 Movie
HD

First Anal 11

2021 Movie
HD

Milk Jugs

2008 Movie
HD

Love Stories 5

2016 Movie
HD

1-800 Phone Sex 2

2018 Movie
HD

Devon: Decadence

2005 Movie
HD

Ass Addiction 2

2007 Movie
HD

Control 6

2007 Movie
HD

Just Do Me!

2006 Movie
HD

Eden

2007 Movie
HD

Jesse Factor

2006 Movie
HD

Slut Puppies 2

2006 Movie
HD

Young & Beautiful

2016 Movie
HD

Natural Beauties 4

2017 Movie
HD

All Natural

2017 Movie
HD

Threesome Fantasies 3

2018 Movie
HD

North Pole 52

2004 Movie
HD

My Roommate's Sister

2016 Movie
HD

Kill Jill 2

2007 Movie
HD

Handyman 7

2008 Movie
HD

Anal Threesomes 5

2019 Movie
HD

Natural Beauties 11

2019 Movie
HD

Young & Beautiful 8

2019 Movie
HD

Jack's Big Tit Show 7

2008 Movie
HD

Pin Up Honeys 2

2007 Movie
HD

Young Pink 5

2004 Movie
HD

Innocence: Wild Child

2004 Movie
HD

Seasons Of Love

2016 Movie
HD

Fantasy Roleplay 2

2017 Movie
HD

Dirty Masseur 13

2018 Movie
HD

Body Language

2005 Movie
HD

Devon: Erotique

2005 Movie
HD

DD Pizza Girls

2004 Movie
HD

Teagan: Erotique

2004 Movie
HD

Flesh Hunter 9

2006 Movie
HD

Anal Threesomes

2016 Movie
HD

Young & Beautiful 3

2017 Movie
HD

Anal Beauty 10

2018 Movie
HD

Tiny Teen Threesomes

2016 Movie
HD

Sacred Sin

2006 Movie
HD

18Eighteen Xtra 4

2005 Movie
HD

Coming On Set

2005 Movie
HD

Spread 'em Wide Open

2006 Movie
HD

Erotic Encounters 2

2016 Movie
HD

Anal Threesomes

2016 Movie
HD

Island Fever 4

2006 Movie
HD

Control 7

2007 Movie
HD

Anal Threesomes 3

2017 Movie
HD

Anal Threesomes 2

2017 Movie
HD

Horny Housewives 5

2019 Movie
HD

The After Party

2016 Movie
HD

Threesome Fantasies 7

2019 Movie
HD

Hellcats 7

2005 Movie
HD

Intrigue

2005 Movie
HD

Anal Models 9

2021 Movie
HD

More Trans Obsessions

2007 Movie
HD

Jesse's Juice

2007 Movie
HD

Lascivious Liaisons

2007 Movie
HD

Anal Threesomes 4

2018 Movie
HD

Double Penetration 4

2007 Movie
HD

Double Penetration 3

2005 Movie
HD

Ass Worship 9

2006 Movie
HD

Facade

2007 Movie
HD

Lessons in Love

2007 Movie
HD

Fashion Underground

2006 Movie
HD

Heavenly Heat

2008 Movie
HD

My Dirty Girlfriend

2017 Movie
HD

Face Fucking, Inc. 2

2007 Movie
HD

Klub Slutz

2007 Movie
HD

Everybody Loves Bree

2009 Movie
HD

A Devil in Bed

2010 Movie
HD

Hardcore Circus

2009 Movie
HD

Girls Only

2018 Movie
HD

The Best of Deeper

2015 Movie
HD

Prison Sluts

2017 Movie
HD

She's Got White Fever

2010 Movie
HD

Asstravaganza 12

2015 Movie