Armen Dzhigarkhanyan

Armen Dzhigarkhanyan

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1935-10-03
Place of Birth: Erivan, Armenian SSR, TSFSR, USSR [now Yerevan, Armenia]
Also Known As: Արմեն Բորիսի Ջիգարխանյան, Армен Джигарханян, Джигарханян Армен Борисович

Movies List of Armen Dzhigarkhanyan

HD

Rud and Sam

2007 Movie
HD

The Ugly Duckling

2010 Movie
HD

Operation 'Trust'

1967 Movie
HD

Shizofreniya

1997 Movie
HD

A Few Love Stories

1994 Movie
HD

One Time Deal

1987 Movie
HD

Hello, It's Me!

1966 Movie
HD

Triangle

1967 Movie
HD

Made in USSR

1991 Movie
HD

Treasure Island

1989 Movie
HD

Казино

1992 Movie
HD

The Passport

1990 Movie
HD

Kuda Ischez Fomenko?

1981 Movie
HD

Litsom k Stene

1990 Movie
HD

His Nickname Is Beast

1990 Movie
HD

The Murderer

1993 Movie
HD

When September Comes

1976 Movie
HD

Sniper

1992 Movie
HD

Star of Hope

1978 Movie
HD

Old Walls

1974 Movie
HD

Don Quixote Returns

1997 Movie
HD

Black Square

1992 Movie
HD

Anna Firling's Roads

1985 Movie
HD

Dreams

1993 Movie
HD

Hello, I'm Your Aunt!

1975 Movie
HD

Serious Game

1992 Movie
HD

Assassin of the Tsar

1991 Movie
HD

Olga Sergeevna

1975 Movie
HD

Rudin

1977 Movie
HD

Arevik

1978 Movie
HD

Girl without dowry

1974 Movie
HD

White Feast

1996 Movie
HD

Goldfish in city N

2011 Movie
HD

Rytsar Kennet

1993 Movie
HD

The Birth of Eros

1989 Movie
HD

Anekdoty

1990 Movie
HD

The Ghost

2008 Movie
HD

Taste of Khalva

1975 Movie
HD

City Zero

1989 Movie
HD

Racers

1972 Movie
HD

O, Luckyman!

2009 Movie
HD

The Best Movie

2008 Movie
HD

American Daughter

1995 Movie
HD

Cry of a Dolphin

1986 Movie
HD

Rafferty

1980 Movie
HD

Poor Sasha

1997 Movie
HD

A Man at His Place

1973 Movie
HD

Линия жизни

1996 Movie
HD

Line of Life

1996 Movie
HD

Yarik

2008 Movie
HD

White Explosion

1969 Movie
HD

Last Station

1994 Movie
HD

The 32 of December

2004 Movie
HD

The Seagull

1972 Movie
HD

Cabbages and Kings

1978 Movie
HD

A Little Crane

1969 Movie
HD

Dulcinea of Tobossa

1980 Movie
HD

Alphonse

1993 Movie
HD

Recipe of Her Youth

1983 Movie
HD

Tyoma's Childhood

1991 Movie
HD

Sincerely Yours...

1985 Movie
HD

Gikor

1982 Movie
HD

Punisher

1969 Movie
HD

Natasha

1998 Movie
HD

Nicolo Paganini

1982 Movie
HD

Физики

1988 Movie
HD

A Gun with silencer

1993 Movie
HD

Reckoning

1970 Movie
HD

Sveaborg

1972 Movie
HD

Parents' day

2008 Movie
HD

White canvas

2008 Movie
HD

A Circle

1972 Movie
HD

Before the Dawn

1961 Movie
HD

Претендент

1987 Movie
HD

The Dog in the Manger

1977 Movie
HD

Esli Nevesta Vedma

2002 Movie
HD

The Shore

1984 Movie
HD

The Bonus

1974 Movie
HD

The Sixth of July

1968 Movie
HD

Hand for Happiness

2008 Movie
HD

Litsom k litsu

1986 Movie
HD

Цемент

1974 Movie
HD

God's Smile

2008 Movie
HD

The Men

1972 Movie
HD

Banket

1986 Movie
HD

The Fourth

1972 Movie
HD

Carnival night 2

1996 Movie
HD

Vanished Empire

2008 Movie
HD

Artisty

2007 Movie
HD

Children of Monday

1997 Movie
HD

Here Is Our House

1974 Movie
HD

Autumn

1974 Movie
HD

Poor Baby

2006 Movie
HD

The law

1989 Movie
HD

White King, Red Queen

1993 Movie
HD

12 Months

2013 Movie
HD

Ivan & Abraham

1993 Movie
HD

Demons

1992 Movie
HD

And Then I Said No

1973 Movie
HD

The Ocean

1974 Movie
HD

Young People

1971 Movie
HD

Goldfish

1985 Movie
HD

The Heroine

2015 Movie
HD

Шапка

1990 Movie
HD

Ревизор

1996 Movie
HD

The Green Van

1983 Movie
HD

Our Yard 2

1998 Movie
HD

Twelve Companions

1962 Movie
HD

What a Mess!

1995 Movie
HD

Teheran '43

1981 Movie
HD

The Soul of a Spy

2015 Movie