Taylour Paige

Taylour Paige

Taylour PaigeĀ (born October 5, 1990) is an American actress and dancer, best known for her roleĀ in Zola (2020).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-10-05
Place of Birth: Santa Monica, California, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Taylour Paige