Lyubov Aksyonova

Lyubov Aksyonova

Lyubov Aksyonova was born on March 15, 1990 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Lyubov Pavlovna Novikova. She is an actress, known for Coma (2019), Byvshie (2017) and Guardians of the Night (2016). She has been married to Pavel Aksyonov since February 2013.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-03-15
Place of Birth: Moscow, USSR (Russia)
Also Known As: Lyubov Novikova, Любовь Новикова, Lubov Novikova, Любовь Аксенова, Любовь Аксёнова-Новикова, Любовь Аксёнова, Lyubov Aksyonova, Lyubov Aksenova

Movies List of Lyubov Aksyonova

HD

Girls Got Game

2021 Movie
HD

Have Fun, Vasya!

2017 Movie
HD

The Storm

2019 Movie
HD

Dog-Rose

2011 Movie
HD

My Sweet Monster

2021 Movie
HD

Likes or Dislikes

2014 Movie
HD

Night Guards

2016 Movie
HD

Coma

2019 Movie
HD

Beyond the Edge

2018 Movie
HD

Russian Psycho

2019 Movie
HD

Without Me

2018 Movie
HD

Sadko

2018 Movie
HD

Deeper!

2020 Movie
HD

Nuremberg

Movie
HD

Salyut-7

2017 Movie
HD

Short Stories

2012 Movie
HD

Greshnik

2014 Movie
HD

Чиновник

2021 Movie
HD

Motherland

2015 Movie
HD

Selfi#Selfie

Movie
HD

Drunk Company

2016 Movie