Kenji Nagasaki

Kenji Nagasaki

Kenji Nagasaki is an anime director born on February 12, 1979 in Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Japan.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1979-02-12
Place of Birth: Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 長崎健司, 長崎 健司

Movies List of Kenji Nagasaki