Paul Walter Hauser

Paul Walter Hauser

Paul Walter Hauser (born October 15, 1986) is an American actor and comedian. He played supporting roles in the films I, Tonya and BlacKkKlansman, and in 2019 had his breakout performance as the title character in the film Richard Jewell, leading the National Board of Review to award him for best Breakthrough Performance.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-10-15
Place of Birth: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Paul Walter Hauser

HD

Richard Jewell

2019 Movie
HD

Eat Wheaties!

2020 Movie
HD

Queenpins

2021 Movie
HD

Delia's Gone

Movie
HD

I, Tonya

2017 Movie
HD

Cruella

2021 Movie
HD

7 Days to Vegas

2019 Movie
HD

Beats

2019 Movie
HD

Silk Road

2021 Movie
HD

Da 5 Bloods

2020 Movie
HD

Songbird

2020 Movie
HD

BlacKkKlansman

2018 Movie
HD

Adam

2020 Movie
HD

Late Night

2019 Movie
HD

The Corridor Defended

2017 Movie
HD

iSteve

2013 Movie
HD

Super Troopers 2

2018 Movie
HD

Demoted

2011 Movie