Lee Hae-young

Lee Hae-young

Lee Hae-young (이해영) is a South Korean film director and scriptwriter.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1973-01-01
Place of Birth: South Korea
Also Known As: 이해영, Lee Hae-yeong

Movies List of Lee Hae-young