Tota Roy Chowdhury

Tota Roy Chowdhury

Tota Roy Chowdhury was born on July 9, 1976 in Calcutta, West Bengal, India as Pushparag Roy Choudhury. He is an actor and director, known for Kaththi (2014), Kahaani 2 (2016) and Choker Bali: A Passion Play (2003).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-07-09
Place of Birth: Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Also Known As: Tota Roy Choudhury

Movies List of Tota Roy Chowdhury

HD

Benche Thakar Gaan

2016 Movie
HD

Paglu 2

2012 Movie
HD

Biye Notout

2014 Movie
HD

Bolo Na Tumi Amar

2010 Movie
HD

Beautiful Life

2021 Movie
HD

Ahalya

2015 Movie
HD

Helicopter Eela

2018 Movie
HD

The Girl on the Train

2021 Movie
HD

Sunglass

2013 Movie
HD

Angshumaner Chhobi

2009 Movie
HD

Kaththi

2014 Movie
HD

Aborto

2013 Movie
HD

Chokher Bali

2003 Movie
HD

Kahaani 2

2016 Movie
HD

Indu Sarkar

2017 Movie
HD

Satyameva Jayate

2018 Movie
HD

Ek Phali Rodh

2014 Movie
HD

Tara

2010 Movie
HD

Sasurbari Zindabad

2000 Movie
HD

Ranokhetro

1998 Movie
HD

Podokkhep

2006 Movie
HD

Villain

2013 Movie
HD

Subho Mahurat

2003 Movie
HD

Three

2016 Movie
HD

The Companion

2006 Movie
HD

Ajeeb Daastaans

2021 Movie
HD

Maari

2015 Movie
HD

Lathi

1996 Movie
HD

Autonagar Surya

2014 Movie