Lee Joon-ik

Lee Joon-ik

Lee  Joon-ik (이준익) is a South Korean film director, producer, and occasional actor. Best known for mega-hit King and the Clown (2005), Hope (2013), and The Throne (2015).
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1959-09-21
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: 이준익, Lee Jun-ik

Movies List of Lee Joon-ik

HD

농반진반

2010 Movie
HD

Sunkist Family

2019 Movie
HD

Radio Star

2006 Movie
HD

Behind the Camera

2013 Movie