James Jude Courtney

James Jude Courtney

James Jude Courtney is an American actor, stunt double, and stunt performer. He is best known for playing horror icon Michael Myers in Halloween (2018) and its two sequels.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1957-01-31
Place of Birth: Portland, Ohio, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of James Jude Courtney

HD

Freeway Maniac

1989 Movie
HD

Firearm

1993 Movie
HD

Halloween Kills

2021 Movie
HD

Access Denied

1996 Movie
HD

The Killing Grounds

1998 Movie
HD

Halloween Ends

2022 Movie
HD

Halloween

2018 Movie
HD

Devil in the Flesh

1998 Movie
HD

The Hit List

1993 Movie
HD

Far and Away

1992 Movie