Shin Se-kyung

Shin Se-kyung

Shin Se-kyung is a South Korean actress. After first appearing on a Seo Taiji album cover when she was eight years old, Shin's acting breakthrough came in 2009 with the sitcom High Kick Through the Roof.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-07-29
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: Sin Se-Gyeong , Se-Kyung Shin, 신세경, Shin Se-Kyung, Se-Kyeong Shin, Sin Se-kyeong, SeGyeong Sin, Se-Gyeong Sin, Sin SeGyeong , Shin Sae-Kyeong, 申世景, 申世京

Movies List of Shin Se-kyung

HD

Acoustic

2010 Movie
HD

Cinderella

2006 Movie
HD

Hindsight

2011 Movie
HD

Another Record

2021 Movie
HD

R2B: Return to Base

2012 Movie
HD

The Preparation

2017 Movie
HD

My Little Bride

2004 Movie
HD

Five Senses of Eros

2009 Movie