Sergei Artsybashev

Sergei Artsybashev

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1951-09-14
Place of Birth: settlement Kalya, Sverdlovsk region, RSFSR, USSR, (now Russia)
Also Known As: Sergej Arcibashev, Sergey Artsybashev, Сергей Арцибашев, Sergey Artsibashev, Сергей Арцыбашев

Movies List of Sergei Artsybashev

HD

Theory of booze

2003 Movie
HD

Time to fly

1987 Movie
HD

Lestnitsa

1989 Movie
HD

The Fool

2014 Movie
HD

Go!

1995 Movie
HD

Invisible Traveller

1998 Movie
HD

DMB-4

2001 Movie
HD

DMB-2

2000 Movie
HD

DMB-5

2001 Movie
HD

DMB-3

2001 Movie
HD

Demobbed

2000 Movie
HD

Pretty Face

1990 Movie
HD

12

2007 Movie
HD

Defence Counsel Sedov

1988 Movie
HD

A Cruel Romance

1984 Movie
HD

Promised Heaven

1991 Movie
HD

What a Mess!

1995 Movie