Asami Seto

Asami Seto

Asami Seto is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Sigma Seven. She made her debut in the television anime Hourou Musuko.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-04-02
Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 瀬戸麻沙美, Сето, Асамі, Асамі Сето, 濑户麻沙美

Movies List of Asami Seto